NileScore.com
NM Cupen

Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger Over/Under Goals Prediction & Odds

Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger over / under goals odds

OverUnder
0.5
Over 0.51.01
Under 0.523.00
1.5
Over 1.51.10
Under 1.57.00
2.5
Over 2.51.36
Under 2.53.10
3.5
Over 3.51.83
Under 3.51.83
4.5
Over 4.53.00
Under 4.51.36

Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger over/under goals preview

The 2.5-goal line for Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger is over 1.36 and under 3.10.

Pors Grenland's last 5 games averaged 3.6 goals, with over 2.5 goals in 3. Kongsvinger's averaged 4.8, with over 2.5 goals in 4.

Our AI prediction for total goals is Over 3.5.