Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger Over/Under Goals Prediction & Odds
Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger over / under goals odds
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0.51.01
Under 0.523.00
1.5
Over 1.51.10
Under 1.57.00
2.5
Over 2.51.36
Under 2.53.10
3.5
Over 3.51.83
Under 3.51.83
4.5
Over 4.53.00
Under 4.51.36
Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger over/under goals preview
The 2.5-goal line for Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger is over 1.36 and under 3.10.
Pors Grenland's last 5 games averaged 3.6 goals, with over 2.5 goals in 3. Kongsvinger's averaged 4.8, with over 2.5 goals in 4.
Our AI prediction for total goals is Over 3.5.