Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.50
Under 1.51.50
2.5
Over 2.56.00
Under 2.51.12
3.5
Over 3.517.00
Under 3.51.02
Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger home team goals preview
Pors Grenland's goals line for Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger: over 1.5 2.50, over 2.5 6.00, over 3.5 17.00.
Pors Grenland scored 10 goals in their last 5 (2.0 a game) and found the net in 3. Kongsvinger conceded 10 in theirs (2.0 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for Pors Grenland's goals is Under 3.5.