NileScore.com
NM Cupen

Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.50
Under 1.51.50
2.5
Over 2.56.00
Under 2.51.12
3.5
Over 3.517.00
Under 3.51.02

Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger home team goals preview

Pors Grenland's goals line for Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger: over 1.5 2.50, over 2.5 6.00, over 3.5 17.00.

Pors Grenland scored 10 goals in their last 5 (2.0 a game) and found the net in 3. Kongsvinger conceded 10 in theirs (2.0 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for Pors Grenland's goals is Under 3.5.