Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.40
Under 1.52.75
2.5
Over 2.52.20
Under 2.51.62
3.5
Over 3.54.00
Under 3.51.22
Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger away team goals preview
Kongsvinger's goals line for Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger: over 1.5 1.40, over 2.5 2.20, over 3.5 4.00.
Kongsvinger scored 14 goals in their last 5 (2.8 a game) and found the net in 5. Pors Grenland conceded 8 in theirs (1.6 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.
Our AI prediction for Kongsvinger's goals is Under 6.5.