NileScore.com
NM Cupen

Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.40
Under 1.52.75
2.5
Over 2.52.20
Under 2.51.62
3.5
Over 3.54.00
Under 3.51.22

Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger away team goals preview

Kongsvinger's goals line for Pors Grenland vs Kongsvinger: over 1.5 1.40, over 2.5 2.20, over 3.5 4.00.

Kongsvinger scored 14 goals in their last 5 (2.8 a game) and found the net in 5. Pors Grenland conceded 8 in theirs (1.6 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.

Our AI prediction for Kongsvinger's goals is Under 6.5.