Znicz Pruszków vs Ruch Chorzów Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Znicz Pruszków vs Ruch Chorzów home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.62
Under 1.51.44
2.5
Over 2.56.00
Under 2.51.11
3.5
Over 3.510.50
Under 3.51.02
Znicz Pruszków vs Ruch Chorzów home team goals preview
Znicz Pruszków's goals line for Znicz Pruszków vs Ruch Chorzów: over 1.5 2.62, over 2.5 6.00, over 3.5 10.50.
Znicz Pruszków scored 11 goals in their last 5 (2.2 a game) and found the net in 5. Ruch Chorzów conceded 3 in theirs (0.6 a game) and kept 4 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for Znicz Pruszków's goals is Under 2.5.