NileScore.com
Cup

Znicz Pruszków vs Ruch Chorzów Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Znicz Pruszków vs Ruch Chorzów away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.91
Under 1.51.80
2.5
Over 2.54.00
Under 2.51.22
3.5
Over 3.58.00
Under 3.51.06

Znicz Pruszków vs Ruch Chorzów away team goals preview

Ruch Chorzów's goals line for Znicz Pruszków vs Ruch Chorzów: over 1.5 1.91, over 2.5 4.00, over 3.5 8.00.

Ruch Chorzów scored 8 goals in their last 5 (1.6 a game) and found the net in 4. Znicz Pruszków conceded 3 in theirs (0.6 a game) and kept 3 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for Ruch Chorzów's goals is Under 2.5.