NileScore.com
Cup

Znicz Pruszków vs Ruch Chorzów Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Znicz Pruszków vs Ruch Chorzów home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.62
Under 1.51.44
2.5
Over 2.56.00
Under 2.51.11
3.5
Over 3.510.50
Under 3.51.02

Znicz Pruszków vs Ruch Chorzów home team goals preview

Znicz Pruszków's goals line for Znicz Pruszków vs Ruch Chorzów: over 1.5 2.62, over 2.5 6.00, over 3.5 10.50.

Znicz Pruszków scored 11 goals in their last 5 (2.2 a game) and found the net in 5. Ruch Chorzów conceded 3 in theirs (0.6 a game) and kept 4 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for Znicz Pruszków's goals is Under 2.5.