NileScore.com
Cup

Tychy 71 vs Pogoń Siedlce Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Tychy 71 vs Pogoń Siedlce away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.62
Under 1.51.44
2.5
Over 2.56.00
Under 2.51.11
3.5
Over 3.510.50
Under 3.51.02

Tychy 71 vs Pogoń Siedlce away team goals preview

Pogoń Siedlce's goals line for Tychy 71 vs Pogoń Siedlce: over 1.5 2.62, over 2.5 6.00, over 3.5 10.50.

Pogoń Siedlce scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 4. Tychy 71 conceded 1 in theirs (0.2 a game) and kept 4 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for Pogoń Siedlce's goals is Under 3.5.