NileScore.com
Cup

Tychy 71 vs Pogoń Siedlce Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Tychy 71 vs Pogoń Siedlce home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.00
Under 1.51.73
2.5
Over 2.54.00
Under 2.51.22
3.5
Over 3.58.00
Under 3.51.06

Tychy 71 vs Pogoń Siedlce home team goals preview

Tychy 71's goals line for Tychy 71 vs Pogoń Siedlce: over 1.5 2.00, over 2.5 4.00, over 3.5 8.00.

Tychy 71 scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 3. Pogoń Siedlce conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.

Our AI prediction for Tychy 71's goals is Under 2.5.