Tychy 71 vs Pogoń Siedlce Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Tychy 71 vs Pogoń Siedlce home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.00
Under 1.51.73
2.5
Over 2.54.00
Under 2.51.22
3.5
Over 3.58.00
Under 3.51.06
Tychy 71 vs Pogoń Siedlce home team goals preview
Tychy 71's goals line for Tychy 71 vs Pogoń Siedlce: over 1.5 2.00, over 2.5 4.00, over 3.5 8.00.
Tychy 71 scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 3. Pogoń Siedlce conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.
Our AI prediction for Tychy 71's goals is Under 2.5.