NileScore.com
DFB Pokal

SC Freiburg vs VfL Wolfsburg Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

SC Freiburg vs VfL Wolfsburg home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.40
Under 1.52.75
2.5
Over 2.52.20
Under 2.51.62
3.5
Over 3.54.00
Under 3.51.22

SC Freiburg vs VfL Wolfsburg home team goals preview

SC Freiburg's goals line for SC Freiburg vs VfL Wolfsburg: over 1.5 1.40, over 2.5 2.20, over 3.5 4.00.

SC Freiburg scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 4. VfL Wolfsburg conceded 8 in theirs (1.6 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for SC Freiburg's goals is Under 5.5.