NileScore.com
DFB Pokal

SC Freiburg vs VfL Wolfsburg Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

SC Freiburg vs VfL Wolfsburg away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.75
Under 1.51.40
2.5
Over 2.58.00
Under 2.51.08
3.5
Over 3.521.00
Under 3.51.01

SC Freiburg vs VfL Wolfsburg away team goals preview

VfL Wolfsburg's goals line for SC Freiburg vs VfL Wolfsburg: over 1.5 2.75, over 2.5 8.00, over 3.5 21.00.

VfL Wolfsburg scored 17 goals in their last 5 (3.4 a game) and found the net in 5. SC Freiburg conceded 11 in theirs (2.2 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for VfL Wolfsburg's goals is Under 3.5.