Parma vs Udinese Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Parma vs Udinese home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.62
Under 1.51.44
2.5
Over 2.56.50
Under 2.51.11
3.5
Over 3.519.00
Under 3.51.02
Parma vs Udinese home team goals preview
Parma's goals line for Parma vs Udinese: over 1.5 2.62, over 2.5 6.50, over 3.5 19.00.
Parma scored 4 goals in their last 5 (0.8 a game) and found the net in 3. Udinese conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for Parma's goals is Under 2.5.