NileScore.com
Serie A

Parma vs Udinese Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Parma vs Udinese home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.62
Under 1.51.44
2.5
Over 2.56.50
Under 2.51.11
3.5
Over 3.519.00
Under 3.51.02

Parma vs Udinese home team goals preview

Parma's goals line for Parma vs Udinese: over 1.5 2.62, over 2.5 6.50, over 3.5 19.00.

Parma scored 4 goals in their last 5 (0.8 a game) and found the net in 3. Udinese conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for Parma's goals is Under 2.5.