NileScore.com
Serie A

Parma vs Udinese Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Parma vs Udinese away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.62
Under 1.51.44
2.5
Over 2.56.50
Under 2.51.11
3.5
Over 3.519.00
Under 3.51.02

Parma vs Udinese away team goals preview

Udinese's goals line for Parma vs Udinese: over 1.5 2.62, over 2.5 6.50, over 3.5 19.00.

Udinese scored 2 goals in their last 5 (0.4 a game) and found the net in 2. Parma conceded 11 in theirs (2.2 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for Udinese's goals is Under 2.5.