Parma vs Udinese Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Parma vs Udinese away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.62
Under 1.51.44
2.5
Over 2.56.50
Under 2.51.11
3.5
Over 3.519.00
Under 3.51.02
Parma vs Udinese away team goals preview
Udinese's goals line for Parma vs Udinese: over 1.5 2.62, over 2.5 6.50, over 3.5 19.00.
Udinese scored 2 goals in their last 5 (0.4 a game) and found the net in 2. Parma conceded 11 in theirs (2.2 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for Udinese's goals is Under 2.5.