NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.83
Under 1.51.83
2.5
Over 2.53.75
Under 2.51.25
3.5
Over 3.57.50
Under 3.51.07
NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb home team goals preview
NK Varazdin's goals line for NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb: over 1.5 1.83, over 2.5 3.75, over 3.5 7.50.
NK Varazdin scored 2 goals in their last 5 (0.4 a game) and found the net in 2. NK Lokomotiva Zagreb conceded 5 in theirs (1.0 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for NK Varazdin's goals is Under 4.5.