NileScore.com
Cup

NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.53.40
Under 1.51.30
2.5
Over 2.58.00
Under 2.51.06
3.5
Over 3.515.00
Under 3.51.01

NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb away team goals preview

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb's goals line for NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb: over 1.5 3.40, over 2.5 8.00, over 3.5 15.00.

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb scored 5 goals in their last 5 (1.0 a game) and found the net in 3. NK Varazdin conceded 3 in theirs (0.6 a game) and kept 3 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for NK Lokomotiva Zagreb's goals is Under 2.5.