NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.53.40
Under 1.51.30
2.5
Over 2.58.00
Under 2.51.06
3.5
Over 3.515.00
Under 3.51.01
NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb away team goals preview
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb's goals line for NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb: over 1.5 3.40, over 2.5 8.00, over 3.5 15.00.
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb scored 5 goals in their last 5 (1.0 a game) and found the net in 3. NK Varazdin conceded 3 in theirs (0.6 a game) and kept 3 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for NK Lokomotiva Zagreb's goals is Under 2.5.