NileScore.com
Serie B

Juve Stabia vs Hellas Verona Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Juve Stabia vs Hellas Verona home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.62
Under 1.51.44
2.5
Over 2.56.50
Under 2.51.11
3.5
Over 3.519.00
Under 3.51.02

Juve Stabia vs Hellas Verona home team goals preview

Juve Stabia's goals line for Juve Stabia vs Hellas Verona: over 1.5 2.62, over 2.5 6.50, over 3.5 19.00.

Juve Stabia scored 12 goals in their last 5 (2.4 a game) and found the net in 5. Hellas Verona conceded 8 in theirs (1.6 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for Juve Stabia's goals is Under 2.5.