Juve Stabia vs Hellas Verona Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Juve Stabia vs Hellas Verona home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.62
Under 1.51.44
2.5
Over 2.56.50
Under 2.51.11
3.5
Over 3.519.00
Under 3.51.02
Juve Stabia vs Hellas Verona home team goals preview
Juve Stabia's goals line for Juve Stabia vs Hellas Verona: over 1.5 2.62, over 2.5 6.50, over 3.5 19.00.
Juve Stabia scored 12 goals in their last 5 (2.4 a game) and found the net in 5. Hellas Verona conceded 8 in theirs (1.6 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for Juve Stabia's goals is Under 2.5.