Juve Stabia vs Hellas Verona Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Juve Stabia vs Hellas Verona away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.20
Under 1.51.62
2.5
Over 2.55.00
Under 2.51.17
3.5
Over 3.515.00
Under 3.51.03
Juve Stabia vs Hellas Verona away team goals preview
Hellas Verona's goals line for Juve Stabia vs Hellas Verona: over 1.5 2.20, over 2.5 5.00, over 3.5 15.00.
Hellas Verona scored 10 goals in their last 5 (2.0 a game) and found the net in 5. Juve Stabia conceded 5 in theirs (1.0 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for Hellas Verona's goals is Under 2.5.