NileScore.com
Allsvenskan

IFK Goteborg vs Djurgardens IF Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

IFK Goteborg vs Djurgardens IF away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.73
Under 1.52.00
2.5
Over 2.53.40
Under 2.51.30
3.5
Over 3.58.00
Under 3.51.08

IFK Goteborg vs Djurgardens IF away team goals preview

Djurgardens IF's goals line for IFK Goteborg vs Djurgardens IF: over 1.5 1.73, over 2.5 3.40, over 3.5 8.00.

Djurgardens IF scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 5. IFK Goteborg conceded 6 in theirs (1.2 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for Djurgardens IF's goals is Under 2.5.