NileScore.com
Allsvenskan

IFK Goteborg vs Djurgardens IF Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

IFK Goteborg vs Djurgardens IF home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.50
Under 1.51.50
2.5
Over 2.56.00
Under 2.51.12
3.5
Over 3.517.00
Under 3.51.02

IFK Goteborg vs Djurgardens IF home team goals preview

IFK Goteborg's goals line for IFK Goteborg vs Djurgardens IF: over 1.5 2.50, over 2.5 6.00, over 3.5 17.00.

IFK Goteborg scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 5. Djurgardens IF conceded 4 in theirs (0.8 a game) and kept 3 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for IFK Goteborg's goals is Under 1.5.