IFK Goteborg vs Djurgardens IF Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
IFK Goteborg vs Djurgardens IF home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.50
Under 1.51.50
2.5
Over 2.56.00
Under 2.51.12
3.5
Over 3.517.00
Under 3.51.02
IFK Goteborg vs Djurgardens IF home team goals preview
IFK Goteborg's goals line for IFK Goteborg vs Djurgardens IF: over 1.5 2.50, over 2.5 6.00, over 3.5 17.00.
IFK Goteborg scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 5. Djurgardens IF conceded 4 in theirs (0.8 a game) and kept 3 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for IFK Goteborg's goals is Under 1.5.