Holstein Kiel vs 1899 Hoffenheim Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Holstein Kiel vs 1899 Hoffenheim home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.62
Under 1.51.44
2.5
Over 2.57.00
Under 2.51.10
3.5
Over 3.521.00
Under 3.51.01
Holstein Kiel vs 1899 Hoffenheim home team goals preview
Holstein Kiel's goals line for Holstein Kiel vs 1899 Hoffenheim: over 1.5 2.62, over 2.5 7.00, over 3.5 21.00.
Holstein Kiel scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 3. 1899 Hoffenheim conceded 7 in theirs (1.4 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for Holstein Kiel's goals is Under 2.5.