Holstein Kiel vs 1899 Hoffenheim Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Holstein Kiel vs 1899 Hoffenheim away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.33
Under 1.53.25
2.5
Over 2.52.00
Under 2.51.73
3.5
Over 3.53.50
Under 3.51.28
Holstein Kiel vs 1899 Hoffenheim away team goals preview
1899 Hoffenheim's goals line for Holstein Kiel vs 1899 Hoffenheim: over 1.5 1.33, over 2.5 2.00, over 3.5 3.50.
1899 Hoffenheim scored 12 goals in their last 5 (2.4 a game) and found the net in 5. Holstein Kiel conceded 3 in theirs (0.6 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for 1899 Hoffenheim's goals is Under 4.5.