NileScore.com
DFB Pokal

Holstein Kiel vs 1899 Hoffenheim Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Holstein Kiel vs 1899 Hoffenheim away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.33
Under 1.53.25
2.5
Over 2.52.00
Under 2.51.73
3.5
Over 3.53.50
Under 3.51.28

Holstein Kiel vs 1899 Hoffenheim away team goals preview

1899 Hoffenheim's goals line for Holstein Kiel vs 1899 Hoffenheim: over 1.5 1.33, over 2.5 2.00, over 3.5 3.50.

1899 Hoffenheim scored 12 goals in their last 5 (2.4 a game) and found the net in 5. Holstein Kiel conceded 3 in theirs (0.6 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for 1899 Hoffenheim's goals is Under 4.5.