Halmstad vs Malmo FF Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Halmstad vs Malmo FF away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.53
Under 1.52.38
2.5
Over 2.52.62
Under 2.51.44
3.5
Over 3.55.50
Under 3.51.14
Halmstad vs Malmo FF away team goals preview
Malmo FF's goals line for Halmstad vs Malmo FF: over 1.5 1.53, over 2.5 2.62, over 3.5 5.50.
Malmo FF scored 4 goals in their last 5 (0.8 a game) and found the net in 2. Halmstad conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for Malmo FF's goals is Under 2.5.