NileScore.com
Allsvenskan

Halmstad vs Malmo FF Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Halmstad vs Malmo FF away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.53
Under 1.52.38
2.5
Over 2.52.62
Under 2.51.44
3.5
Over 3.55.50
Under 3.51.14

Halmstad vs Malmo FF away team goals preview

Malmo FF's goals line for Halmstad vs Malmo FF: over 1.5 1.53, over 2.5 2.62, over 3.5 5.50.

Malmo FF scored 4 goals in their last 5 (0.8 a game) and found the net in 2. Halmstad conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for Malmo FF's goals is Under 2.5.