Halmstad vs Malmo FF Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Halmstad vs Malmo FF home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.75
Under 1.51.40
2.5
Over 2.58.00
Under 2.51.08
3.5
Over 3.521.00
Under 3.51.01
Halmstad vs Malmo FF home team goals preview
Halmstad's goals line for Halmstad vs Malmo FF: over 1.5 2.75, over 2.5 8.00, over 3.5 21.00.
Halmstad scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 3. Malmo FF conceded 3 in theirs (0.6 a game) and kept 3 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for Halmstad's goals is Under 1.5.