NileScore.com
Allsvenskan

Halmstad vs Malmo FF Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Halmstad vs Malmo FF home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.75
Under 1.51.40
2.5
Over 2.58.00
Under 2.51.08
3.5
Over 3.521.00
Under 3.51.01

Halmstad vs Malmo FF home team goals preview

Halmstad's goals line for Halmstad vs Malmo FF: over 1.5 2.75, over 2.5 8.00, over 3.5 21.00.

Halmstad scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 3. Malmo FF conceded 3 in theirs (0.6 a game) and kept 3 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for Halmstad's goals is Under 1.5.