Grorud vs Brann Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Grorud vs Brann home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.53.75
Under 1.51.25
2.5
Over 2.511.00
Under 2.51.05
3.5
Over 3.529.00
Under 3.51.01
Grorud vs Brann home team goals preview
Grorud's goals line for Grorud vs Brann: over 1.5 3.75, over 2.5 11.00, over 3.5 29.00.
Grorud scored 10 goals in their last 5 (2.0 a game) and found the net in 4. Brann conceded 10 in theirs (2.0 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.