NileScore.com
NM Cupen

Grorud vs Brann Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Grorud vs Brann home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.53.75
Under 1.51.25
2.5
Over 2.511.00
Under 2.51.05
3.5
Over 3.529.00
Under 3.51.01

Grorud vs Brann home team goals preview

Grorud's goals line for Grorud vs Brann: over 1.5 3.75, over 2.5 11.00, over 3.5 29.00.

Grorud scored 10 goals in their last 5 (2.0 a game) and found the net in 4. Brann conceded 10 in theirs (2.0 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.