NileScore.com
NM Cupen

Grorud vs Brann Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Grorud vs Brann away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.22
Under 1.54.00
2.5
Over 2.51.73
Under 2.52.00
3.5
Over 3.52.75
Under 3.51.40

Grorud vs Brann away team goals preview

Brann's goals line for Grorud vs Brann: over 1.5 1.22, over 2.5 1.73, over 3.5 2.75.

Brann scored 9 goals in their last 5 (1.8 a game) and found the net in 4. Grorud conceded 6 in theirs (1.2 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.