Grorud vs Brann Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Grorud vs Brann away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.22
Under 1.54.00
2.5
Over 2.51.73
Under 2.52.00
3.5
Over 3.52.75
Under 3.51.40
Grorud vs Brann away team goals preview
Brann's goals line for Grorud vs Brann: over 1.5 1.22, over 2.5 1.73, over 3.5 2.75.
Brann scored 9 goals in their last 5 (1.8 a game) and found the net in 4. Grorud conceded 6 in theirs (1.2 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.