Esbjerg vs FC Nordsjaelland Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Esbjerg vs FC Nordsjaelland home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.53.40
Under 1.51.30
2.5
Over 2.510.00
Under 2.51.06
3.5
Over 3.526.00
Under 3.51.01
Esbjerg vs FC Nordsjaelland home team goals preview
Esbjerg's goals line for Esbjerg vs FC Nordsjaelland: over 1.5 3.40, over 2.5 10.00, over 3.5 26.00.
Esbjerg scored 10 goals in their last 5 (2.0 a game) and found the net in 3. FC Nordsjaelland conceded 7 in theirs (1.4 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.
Our AI prediction for Esbjerg's goals is Under 6.5.