Esbjerg vs FC Nordsjaelland Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Esbjerg vs FC Nordsjaelland away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.40
Under 1.52.75
2.5
Over 2.52.20
Under 2.51.62
3.5
Over 3.54.00
Under 3.51.22
Esbjerg vs FC Nordsjaelland away team goals preview
FC Nordsjaelland's goals line for Esbjerg vs FC Nordsjaelland: over 1.5 1.40, over 2.5 2.20, over 3.5 4.00.
FC Nordsjaelland scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 4. Esbjerg conceded 7 in theirs (1.4 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for FC Nordsjaelland's goals is Under 3.5.