NileScore.com
DBU Pokalen

Esbjerg vs FC Nordsjaelland Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Esbjerg vs FC Nordsjaelland away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.40
Under 1.52.75
2.5
Over 2.52.20
Under 2.51.62
3.5
Over 3.54.00
Under 3.51.22

Esbjerg vs FC Nordsjaelland away team goals preview

FC Nordsjaelland's goals line for Esbjerg vs FC Nordsjaelland: over 1.5 1.40, over 2.5 2.20, over 3.5 4.00.

FC Nordsjaelland scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 4. Esbjerg conceded 7 in theirs (1.4 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for FC Nordsjaelland's goals is Under 3.5.