NileScore.com
Premier League

Zamalek SC vs El Mokawloon Over/Under Goals Prediction & Odds

Zamalek SC vs El Mokawloon over / under goals odds

OverUnder
0.5
Over 0.51.11
Under 0.56.00
1.5
Over 1.51.50
Under 1.52.50
2.5
Over 2.52.50
Under 2.51.50
3.5
Over 3.54.50
Under 3.51.17
4.5
Over 4.58.50
Under 4.51.05

Zamalek SC vs El Mokawloon over/under goals preview

The 2.5-goal line for Zamalek SC vs El Mokawloon is over 2.50 and under 1.50.

Zamalek SC's last 5 games averaged 1.6 goals, with over 2.5 goals in 1. El Mokawloon's averaged 2.2, with over 2.5 goals in 1.

The last 10 meetings between the teams averaged 2.9 goals, with over 2.5 goals in 6.

Our AI prediction for total goals is Under 3.5.