Zamalek SC vs El Mokawloon Over/Under Goals Prediction & Odds
Zamalek SC vs El Mokawloon over / under goals odds
OverUnder
0.5
Over 0.51.11
Under 0.56.00
1.5
Over 1.51.50
Under 1.52.50
2.5
Over 2.52.50
Under 2.51.50
3.5
Over 3.54.50
Under 3.51.17
4.5
Over 4.58.50
Under 4.51.05
Zamalek SC vs El Mokawloon over/under goals preview
The 2.5-goal line for Zamalek SC vs El Mokawloon is over 2.50 and under 1.50.
Zamalek SC's last 5 games averaged 1.6 goals, with over 2.5 goals in 1. El Mokawloon's averaged 2.2, with over 2.5 goals in 1.
The last 10 meetings between the teams averaged 2.9 goals, with over 2.5 goals in 6.
Our AI prediction for total goals is Under 3.5.