Zamalek SC vs El Mokawloon Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Zamalek SC vs El Mokawloon home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.62
Under 1.51.44
2.5
Over 2.56.00
Under 2.51.11
3.5
Over 3.510.50
Under 3.51.02
Zamalek SC vs El Mokawloon home team goals preview
Zamalek SC's goals line for Zamalek SC vs El Mokawloon: over 1.5 2.62, over 2.5 6.00, over 3.5 10.50.
Zamalek SC scored 3 goals in their last 5 (0.6 a game) and found the net in 3. El Mokawloon conceded 2 in theirs (0.4 a game) and kept 3 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for Zamalek SC's goals is Under 1.5.