NileScore.com
Premier League

Zamalek SC vs El Mokawloon Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Zamalek SC vs El Mokawloon home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.62
Under 1.51.44
2.5
Over 2.56.00
Under 2.51.11
3.5
Over 3.510.50
Under 3.51.02

Zamalek SC vs El Mokawloon home team goals preview

Zamalek SC's goals line for Zamalek SC vs El Mokawloon: over 1.5 2.62, over 2.5 6.00, over 3.5 10.50.

Zamalek SC scored 3 goals in their last 5 (0.6 a game) and found the net in 3. El Mokawloon conceded 2 in theirs (0.4 a game) and kept 3 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for Zamalek SC's goals is Under 1.5.