NileScore.com
Cup

Wacker Innsbruck vs WSG Wattens Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Wacker Innsbruck vs WSG Wattens away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.10
Under 1.51.67
2.5
Over 2.54.50
Under 2.51.18
3.5
Over 3.513.00
Under 3.51.04

Wacker Innsbruck vs WSG Wattens away team goals preview

WSG Wattens's goals line for Wacker Innsbruck vs WSG Wattens: over 1.5 2.10, over 2.5 4.50, over 3.5 13.00.

WSG Wattens scored 11 goals in their last 5 (2.2 a game) and found the net in 5. Wacker Innsbruck conceded 5 in theirs (1.0 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.

Our AI prediction for WSG Wattens's goals is Under 5.5.