VVV Venlo vs Vitesse Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
VVV Venlo vs Vitesse away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.10
Under 1.51.67
2.5
Over 2.54.50
Under 2.51.18
3.5
Over 3.513.00
Under 3.51.04
VVV Venlo vs Vitesse away team goals preview
Vitesse's goals line for VVV Venlo vs Vitesse: over 1.5 2.10, over 2.5 4.50, over 3.5 13.00.
Vitesse scored 3 goals in their last 5 (0.6 a game) and found the net in 2. VVV Venlo conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.