NileScore.com
KNVB Beker

VVV Venlo vs Vitesse Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

VVV Venlo vs Vitesse away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.10
Under 1.51.67
2.5
Over 2.54.50
Under 2.51.18
3.5
Over 3.513.00
Under 3.51.04

VVV Venlo vs Vitesse away team goals preview

Vitesse's goals line for VVV Venlo vs Vitesse: over 1.5 2.10, over 2.5 4.50, over 3.5 13.00.

Vitesse scored 3 goals in their last 5 (0.6 a game) and found the net in 2. VVV Venlo conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.