Vaprus vs Kuressaare Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Vaprus vs Kuressaare home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.83
Under 1.51.83
2.5
Over 2.53.75
Under 2.51.25
3.5
Over 3.57.50
Under 3.51.07
Vaprus vs Kuressaare home team goals preview
Vaprus's goals line for Vaprus vs Kuressaare: over 1.5 1.83, over 2.5 3.75, over 3.5 7.50.
Vaprus scored 8 goals in their last 5 (1.6 a game) and found the net in 4. Kuressaare conceded 5 in theirs (1.0 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.