NileScore.com
Meistriliiga

Vaprus vs Kuressaare Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Vaprus vs Kuressaare home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.83
Under 1.51.83
2.5
Over 2.53.75
Under 2.51.25
3.5
Over 3.57.50
Under 3.51.07

Vaprus vs Kuressaare home team goals preview

Vaprus's goals line for Vaprus vs Kuressaare: over 1.5 1.83, over 2.5 3.75, over 3.5 7.50.

Vaprus scored 8 goals in their last 5 (1.6 a game) and found the net in 4. Kuressaare conceded 5 in theirs (1.0 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.