SSV Jeddeloh vs Hertha BSC Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
SSV Jeddeloh vs Hertha BSC home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.55.00
Under 1.51.17
2.5
Over 2.517.00
Under 2.51.02
3.5
Over 3.551.00
Under 3.51.00
SSV Jeddeloh vs Hertha BSC home team goals preview
SSV Jeddeloh's goals line for SSV Jeddeloh vs Hertha BSC: over 1.5 5.00, over 2.5 17.00, over 3.5 51.00.
SSV Jeddeloh scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 4. Hertha BSC conceded 4 in theirs (0.8 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for SSV Jeddeloh's goals is Under 6.5.