NileScore.com
DFB Pokal

SSV Jeddeloh vs Hertha BSC Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

SSV Jeddeloh vs Hertha BSC home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.55.00
Under 1.51.17
2.5
Over 2.517.00
Under 2.51.02
3.5
Over 3.551.00
Under 3.51.00

SSV Jeddeloh vs Hertha BSC home team goals preview

SSV Jeddeloh's goals line for SSV Jeddeloh vs Hertha BSC: over 1.5 5.00, over 2.5 17.00, over 3.5 51.00.

SSV Jeddeloh scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 4. Hertha BSC conceded 4 in theirs (0.8 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for SSV Jeddeloh's goals is Under 6.5.