Sopron vs Szolnoki MAV FC Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Sopron vs Szolnoki MAV FC home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.44
Under 1.52.62
2.5
Over 2.52.38
Under 2.51.53
3.5
Over 3.54.50
Under 3.51.17
Sopron vs Szolnoki MAV FC home team goals preview
Sopron's goals line for Sopron vs Szolnoki MAV FC: over 1.5 1.44, over 2.5 2.38, over 3.5 4.50.
Sopron scored 16 goals in their last 4 (4.0 a game) and found the net in 4. Szolnoki MAV FC conceded 13 in theirs (2.6 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.