NileScore.com
Magyar Kupa

Sopron vs Szolnoki MAV FC Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Sopron vs Szolnoki MAV FC home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.44
Under 1.52.62
2.5
Over 2.52.38
Under 2.51.53
3.5
Over 3.54.50
Under 3.51.17

Sopron vs Szolnoki MAV FC home team goals preview

Sopron's goals line for Sopron vs Szolnoki MAV FC: over 1.5 1.44, over 2.5 2.38, over 3.5 4.50.

Sopron scored 16 goals in their last 4 (4.0 a game) and found the net in 4. Szolnoki MAV FC conceded 13 in theirs (2.6 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.