NileScore.com
Magyar Kupa

Sopron vs Szolnoki MAV FC Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Sopron vs Szolnoki MAV FC away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.38
Under 1.51.53
2.5
Over 2.55.00
Under 2.51.14
3.5
Over 3.510.00
Under 3.51.03

Sopron vs Szolnoki MAV FC away team goals preview

Szolnoki MAV FC's goals line for Sopron vs Szolnoki MAV FC: over 1.5 2.38, over 2.5 5.00, over 3.5 10.00.

Szolnoki MAV FC scored 9 goals in their last 5 (1.8 a game) and found the net in 5. Sopron conceded 9 in theirs (2.2 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.