Sopron vs Szolnoki MAV FC Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Sopron vs Szolnoki MAV FC away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.38
Under 1.51.53
2.5
Over 2.55.00
Under 2.51.14
3.5
Over 3.510.00
Under 3.51.03
Sopron vs Szolnoki MAV FC away team goals preview
Szolnoki MAV FC's goals line for Sopron vs Szolnoki MAV FC: over 1.5 2.38, over 2.5 5.00, over 3.5 10.00.
Szolnoki MAV FC scored 9 goals in their last 5 (1.8 a game) and found the net in 5. Sopron conceded 9 in theirs (2.2 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.