Slovácko vs Pardubice Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Slovácko vs Pardubice home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.62
Under 1.51.44
2.5
Over 2.57.00
Under 2.51.10
3.5
Over 3.519.00
Under 3.51.02
Slovácko vs Pardubice home team goals preview
Slovácko's goals line for Slovácko vs Pardubice: over 1.5 2.62, over 2.5 7.00, over 3.5 19.00.
Slovácko scored 10 goals in their last 5 (2.0 a game) and found the net in 5. Pardubice conceded 5 in theirs (1.0 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.