NileScore.com
Cup

Slovácko vs Pardubice Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Slovácko vs Pardubice home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.62
Under 1.51.44
2.5
Over 2.57.00
Under 2.51.10
3.5
Over 3.519.00
Under 3.51.02

Slovácko vs Pardubice home team goals preview

Slovácko's goals line for Slovácko vs Pardubice: over 1.5 2.62, over 2.5 7.00, over 3.5 19.00.

Slovácko scored 10 goals in their last 5 (2.0 a game) and found the net in 5. Pardubice conceded 5 in theirs (1.0 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.