Slovácko vs Pardubice Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Slovácko vs Pardubice away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.25
Under 1.51.57
2.5
Over 2.55.00
Under 2.51.17
3.5
Over 3.515.00
Under 3.51.03
Slovácko vs Pardubice away team goals preview
Pardubice's goals line for Slovácko vs Pardubice: over 1.5 2.25, over 2.5 5.00, over 3.5 15.00.
Pardubice scored 11 goals in their last 5 (2.2 a game) and found the net in 4. Slovácko conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.