NileScore.com
Cup

Slovácko vs Pardubice Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Slovácko vs Pardubice away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.25
Under 1.51.57
2.5
Over 2.55.00
Under 2.51.17
3.5
Over 3.515.00
Under 3.51.03

Slovácko vs Pardubice away team goals preview

Pardubice's goals line for Slovácko vs Pardubice: over 1.5 2.25, over 2.5 5.00, over 3.5 15.00.

Pardubice scored 11 goals in their last 5 (2.2 a game) and found the net in 4. Slovácko conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.