NileScore.com
Cup

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs Red Bull Salzburg Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs Red Bull Salzburg home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.56.50
Under 1.51.11
2.5
Over 2.523.00
Under 2.51.01
3.5
Over 3.551.00
Under 3.51.00

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs Red Bull Salzburg home team goals preview

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz's goals line for Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs Red Bull Salzburg: over 1.5 6.50, over 2.5 23.00, over 3.5 51.00.

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz scored 4 goals in their last 5 (0.8 a game) and found the net in 3. Red Bull Salzburg conceded 7 in theirs (1.4 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz's goals is Under 3.5.