SC Paderborn 07 vs VfB Stuttgart Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
SC Paderborn 07 vs VfB Stuttgart home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.53.00
Under 1.51.36
2.5
Over 2.58.00
Under 2.51.08
3.5
Over 3.523.00
Under 3.51.01
SC Paderborn 07 vs VfB Stuttgart home team goals preview
SC Paderborn 07's goals line for SC Paderborn 07 vs VfB Stuttgart: over 1.5 3.00, over 2.5 8.00, over 3.5 23.00.
SC Paderborn 07 scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 4. VfB Stuttgart conceded 5 in theirs (1.0 a game) and kept 2 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for SC Paderborn 07's goals is Under 4.5.