NileScore.com
KNVB Beker

SC Genemuiden vs Dordrecht Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

SC Genemuiden vs Dordrecht away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.36
Under 1.53.00
2.5
Over 2.52.20
Under 2.51.62
3.5
Over 3.54.00
Under 3.51.22

SC Genemuiden vs Dordrecht away team goals preview

Dordrecht's goals line for SC Genemuiden vs Dordrecht: over 1.5 1.36, over 2.5 2.20, over 3.5 4.00.

Dordrecht scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 4. SC Genemuiden conceded 13 in theirs (2.6 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.