SC Genemuiden vs Dordrecht Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
SC Genemuiden vs Dordrecht away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.36
Under 1.53.00
2.5
Over 2.52.20
Under 2.51.62
3.5
Over 3.54.00
Under 3.51.22
SC Genemuiden vs Dordrecht away team goals preview
Dordrecht's goals line for SC Genemuiden vs Dordrecht: over 1.5 1.36, over 2.5 2.20, over 3.5 4.00.
Dordrecht scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 4. SC Genemuiden conceded 13 in theirs (2.6 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.