NileScore.com
NM Cupen

Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Valerenga Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Valerenga away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.00
Under 1.51.73
2.5
Over 2.54.33
Under 2.51.20
3.5
Over 3.511.00
Under 3.51.05

Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Valerenga away team goals preview

Valerenga's goals line for Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Valerenga: over 1.5 2.00, over 2.5 4.33, over 3.5 11.00.

Valerenga scored 10 goals in their last 5 (2.0 a game) and found the net in 5. Sarpsborg 08 FF conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.