NileScore.com
Türkiye Kupası

Sakaryaspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Sakaryaspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.50
Under 1.52.50
2.5
Over 2.52.62
Under 2.51.44
3.5
Over 3.55.50
Under 3.51.14

Sakaryaspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor home team goals preview

Sakaryaspor's goals line for Sakaryaspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor: over 1.5 1.50, over 2.5 2.62, over 3.5 5.50.

Sakaryaspor scored 10 goals in their last 5 (2.0 a game) and found the net in 5. Bursa Yıldırımspor conceded 3 in theirs (0.6 a game) and kept 3 clean sheets.