Sakaryaspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Sakaryaspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.50
Under 1.52.50
2.5
Over 2.52.62
Under 2.51.44
3.5
Over 3.55.50
Under 3.51.14
Sakaryaspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor home team goals preview
Sakaryaspor's goals line for Sakaryaspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor: over 1.5 1.50, over 2.5 2.62, over 3.5 5.50.
Sakaryaspor scored 10 goals in their last 5 (2.0 a game) and found the net in 5. Bursa Yıldırımspor conceded 3 in theirs (0.6 a game) and kept 3 clean sheets.