Sakaryaspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Sakaryaspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.53.75
Under 1.51.25
2.5
Over 2.513.00
Under 2.51.04
3.5
Over 3.534.00
Under 3.51.00
Sakaryaspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor away team goals preview
Bursa Yıldırımspor's goals line for Sakaryaspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor: over 1.5 3.75, over 2.5 13.00, over 3.5 34.00.
Bursa Yıldırımspor scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 5. Sakaryaspor conceded 7 in theirs (1.4 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.