NileScore.com
Türkiye Kupası

Sakaryaspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Sakaryaspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.53.75
Under 1.51.25
2.5
Over 2.513.00
Under 2.51.04
3.5
Over 3.534.00
Under 3.51.00

Sakaryaspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor away team goals preview

Bursa Yıldırımspor's goals line for Sakaryaspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor: over 1.5 3.75, over 2.5 13.00, over 3.5 34.00.

Bursa Yıldırımspor scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 5. Sakaryaspor conceded 7 in theirs (1.4 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.