Rosenborg vs Ham-Kam Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Rosenborg vs Ham-Kam home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.25
Under 1.53.75
2.5
Over 2.51.80
Under 2.51.91
3.5
Over 3.53.00
Under 3.51.36
Rosenborg vs Ham-Kam home team goals preview
Rosenborg's goals line for Rosenborg vs Ham-Kam: over 1.5 1.25, over 2.5 1.80, over 3.5 3.00.
Rosenborg scored 12 goals in their last 5 (2.4 a game) and found the net in 5. Ham-Kam conceded 10 in theirs (2.0 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.
Our AI prediction for Rosenborg's goals is Under 7.5.