RB Bragantino vs Chapecoense-sc Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
RB Bragantino vs Chapecoense-sc home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.25
Under 1.53.75
2.5
Over 2.51.80
Under 2.51.91
3.5
Over 3.53.00
Under 3.51.36
RB Bragantino vs Chapecoense-sc home team goals preview
RB Bragantino's goals line for RB Bragantino vs Chapecoense-sc: over 1.5 1.25, over 2.5 1.80, over 3.5 3.00.
RB Bragantino scored 6 goals in their last 5 (1.2 a game) and found the net in 3. Chapecoense-sc conceded 11 in theirs (2.2 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for RB Bragantino's goals is Under 2.5.