Ranheim vs Fredrikstad Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Ranheim vs Fredrikstad home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.38
Under 1.51.53
2.5
Over 2.55.50
Under 2.51.14
3.5
Over 3.515.00
Under 3.51.03
Ranheim vs Fredrikstad home team goals preview
Ranheim's goals line for Ranheim vs Fredrikstad: over 1.5 2.38, over 2.5 5.50, over 3.5 15.00.
Ranheim scored 15 goals in their last 5 (3.0 a game) and found the net in 5. Fredrikstad conceded 10 in theirs (2.0 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.
Our AI prediction for Ranheim's goals is Under 4.5.