NileScore.com
NM Cupen

Ranheim vs Fredrikstad Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Ranheim vs Fredrikstad home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.52.38
Under 1.51.53
2.5
Over 2.55.50
Under 2.51.14
3.5
Over 3.515.00
Under 3.51.03

Ranheim vs Fredrikstad home team goals preview

Ranheim's goals line for Ranheim vs Fredrikstad: over 1.5 2.38, over 2.5 5.50, over 3.5 15.00.

Ranheim scored 15 goals in their last 5 (3.0 a game) and found the net in 5. Fredrikstad conceded 10 in theirs (2.0 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.

Our AI prediction for Ranheim's goals is Under 4.5.