NileScore.com
KNVB Beker

Quick Boys vs Eemdijk Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Quick Boys vs Eemdijk home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.25
Under 1.53.75
2.5
Over 2.51.73
Under 2.52.00
3.5
Over 3.53.00
Under 3.51.36

Quick Boys vs Eemdijk home team goals preview

Quick Boys's goals line for Quick Boys vs Eemdijk: over 1.5 1.25, over 2.5 1.73, over 3.5 3.00.

Quick Boys scored 15 goals in their last 5 (3.0 a game) and found the net in 5. Eemdijk conceded 11 in theirs (2.2 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.