NileScore.com
Cup

Puszcza Niepołomice vs Wisla Plock Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Puszcza Niepołomice vs Wisla Plock away goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.83
Under 1.51.83
2.5
Over 2.53.75
Under 2.51.25
3.5
Over 3.58.00
Under 3.51.06

Puszcza Niepołomice vs Wisla Plock away team goals preview

Wisla Plock's goals line for Puszcza Niepołomice vs Wisla Plock: over 1.5 1.83, over 2.5 3.75, over 3.5 8.00.

Wisla Plock scored 6 goals in their last 5 (1.2 a game) and found the net in 3. Puszcza Niepołomice conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.

Our AI prediction for Wisla Plock's goals is Under 3.5.