Puszcza Niepołomice vs Wisla Plock Away Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Wisla Plock away goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.83
Under 1.51.83
2.5
Over 2.53.75
Under 2.51.25
3.5
Over 3.58.00
Under 3.51.06
Puszcza Niepołomice vs Wisla Plock away team goals preview
Wisla Plock's goals line for Puszcza Niepołomice vs Wisla Plock: over 1.5 1.83, over 2.5 3.75, over 3.5 8.00.
Wisla Plock scored 6 goals in their last 5 (1.2 a game) and found the net in 3. Puszcza Niepołomice conceded 9 in theirs (1.8 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.
Our AI prediction for Wisla Plock's goals is Under 3.5.