Poblense vs AD Ceuta FC Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
Poblense vs AD Ceuta FC home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.53.25
Under 1.51.33
2.5
Over 2.59.00
Under 2.51.07
3.5
Over 3.526.00
Under 3.51.01
Poblense vs AD Ceuta FC home team goals preview
Poblense's goals line for Poblense vs AD Ceuta FC: over 1.5 3.25, over 2.5 9.00, over 3.5 26.00.
Poblense scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 5. AD Ceuta FC conceded 8 in theirs (1.6 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.