NileScore.com
Copa del Rey

Poblense vs AD Ceuta FC Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

Poblense vs AD Ceuta FC home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.53.25
Under 1.51.33
2.5
Over 2.59.00
Under 2.51.07
3.5
Over 3.526.00
Under 3.51.01

Poblense vs AD Ceuta FC home team goals preview

Poblense's goals line for Poblense vs AD Ceuta FC: over 1.5 3.25, over 2.5 9.00, over 3.5 26.00.

Poblense scored 7 goals in their last 5 (1.4 a game) and found the net in 5. AD Ceuta FC conceded 8 in theirs (1.6 a game) and kept 1 clean sheet.