PEC Zwolle vs FC OSS Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds
PEC Zwolle vs FC OSS home goals odds
OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.40
Under 1.52.75
2.5
Over 2.52.20
Under 2.51.62
3.5
Over 3.54.00
Under 3.51.22
PEC Zwolle vs FC OSS home team goals preview
PEC Zwolle's goals line for PEC Zwolle vs FC OSS: over 1.5 1.40, over 2.5 2.20, over 3.5 4.00.
PEC Zwolle scored 5 goals in their last 5 (1.0 a game) and found the net in 2. FC OSS conceded 8 in theirs (1.6 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.