NileScore.com
KNVB Beker

PEC Zwolle vs FC OSS Home Team Goals Prediction & Odds

PEC Zwolle vs FC OSS home goals odds

OverUnder
1.5
Over 1.51.40
Under 1.52.75
2.5
Over 2.52.20
Under 2.51.62
3.5
Over 3.54.00
Under 3.51.22

PEC Zwolle vs FC OSS home team goals preview

PEC Zwolle's goals line for PEC Zwolle vs FC OSS: over 1.5 1.40, over 2.5 2.20, over 3.5 4.00.

PEC Zwolle scored 5 goals in their last 5 (1.0 a game) and found the net in 2. FC OSS conceded 8 in theirs (1.6 a game) and kept 0 clean sheets.